2017 – MU14 – Renson Cup

Results for the 2017 – MU14 – Renson Cup

LOCATIONS (click here for maps of all locations)
 LM Lange Munte – Kortrijk  WEV Wevelgem (Schelp & Vlaschaard)
 MIM Mimosa – Kortrijk  DOT Dottignies
 HIE HIEPSO – Kortrijk ZWE Sportpunt – Zwevegem
DEE Gaverhal – Deerlijk WAR De Treffer – Waregem
IZE ‘t Sok Izegem

1 1 ZWE 2 27-dec-17 9:00 FALCO GENT KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA 48 42
2 ZWE 2 27-dec-17 13:30 FALCO GENT ALMONTE EINDHOVEN 73 19
3 ZWE 2 27-dec-17 16:30 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA ALMONTE EINDHOVEN 54 32
2 4 ZWE 1 27-dec-17 12:00 LIMBURG UNITED CD PRES GRANADA 84 17
5 ZWE 1 27-dec-17 16:30 LIMBURG UNITED JEUGD GENTSON 116 22
6 ZWE 1 27-dec-17 19:30 JEUGD GENTSON CD PRES GRANADA 32 35
3 7 WEV 1 27-dec-17 9:00 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE HANAU WHITE WINGS 100 26
8 WEV 1 27-dec-17 13:30 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE SOBA ANTWERPEN 56 72
9 WEV 1 27-dec-17 18:00 SOBA ANTWERPEN HANAU WHITE WINGS 88 32
4 10 WAR 2 27-dec-17 9:00 BM WAREGEM FRENCHY PHENOMS 43 62
11 WAR 2 27-dec-17 13:50 BM WAREGEM BS LEIDEN 45 69
12 WAR 2 27-dec-17 18:40 FRENCHY PHENOMS BS LEIDEN 75 72
5 13 WEV 2 27-dec-17 13:30 OXACO BOECHOUT MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 100 46
14 WEV 2 27-dec-17 18:00 OXACO BOECHOUT TK HANNOVER 40 63
15 WEV 2 27-dec-17 9:00 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE TK HANNOVER 52 53
6 16 DOT 1 27-dec-17 12:00 BAVO VILVOORDE UCCLE EUROPE 48 56
17 DOT 1 27-dec-17 16:30 BAVO VILVOORDE SELECTION HESSEN 44 62
18 DOT 1 27-dec-17 19:30 UCCLE EUROPE SELECTION HESSEN 63 68
7 19 ZWE 2 27-dec-17 12:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH 78 30
20 MIM 27-dec-17 16:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE BBLZ GIESSEN 67 32
21 ZWE 2 27-dec-17 19:30 NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH BBLZ GIESSEN 48 54
8 22 DOT 1 27-dec-17 10:30 ANTWERP GIANTS ECB ROSTOCK 68 46
23 DOT 1 27-dec-17 15:00 ANTWERP GIANTS TEAM FIKEO 34 60
24 DOT 2 27-dec-17 18:00 ECB ROSTOCK TEAM FIKEO 38 126
1 25 ZWE 1 28-dec-17 10:30 ALMONTE EINDHOVEN JEUGD GENTSON 36 35
2 26 ZWE 2 28-dec-17 10:30 HANAU WHITE WINGS BM WAREGEM 28 61
3 27 DOT 1 28-dec-17 10:30 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE BAVO VILVOORDE 44 66
4 28 DOT 1 28-dec-17 12:00 NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH ECB ROSTOCK 69 50
5 29 ZWE 1 28-dec-17 12:00 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA CD PRES GRANADA 60 47
6 30 ZWE 2 28-dec-17 12:00 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE BS LEIDEN 57 66
7 31 DOT 2 28-dec-17 12:00 OXACO BOECHOUT UCCLE EUROPE 70 55
8 32 DOT 2 28-dec-17 13:30 BBLZ GIESSEN ANTWERP GIANTS 58 49
9 33 ZWE 1 28-dec-17 13:30 FALCO GENT LIMBURG UNITED 50 101
10 34 ZWE 2 28-dec-17 13:30 SOBA ANTWERPEN FRENCHY PHENOMS 42 76
11 35 DOT 1 28-dec-17 13:30 TK HANNOVER SELECTION HESSEN 39 83
12 36 DOT 1 28-dec-17 15:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE TEAM FIKEO 57 59
1 37 ZWE 1 28-dec-17 15:00 JEUGD GENTSON HANAU WHITE WINGS 54 42
2 38 DOT 2 28-dec-17 15:00 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE ECB ROSTOCK 71 54
3 39 ZWE 2 28-dec-17 15:00 ALMONTE EINDHOVEN BM WAREGEM 29 69
4 40 DOT 2 28-dec-17 16:30 BAVO VILVOORDE NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH 69 39
5 41 ZWE 1 28-dec-17 16:30 CD PRES GRANADA BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE 31 71
6 42 DOT 1 28-dec-17 16:30 UCCLE EUROPE ANTWERP GIANTS 53 54
7 43 ZWE 2 28-dec-17 16:30 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA BS LEIDEN 45 69
8 44 DOT 2 28-dec-17 18:00 OXACO BOECHOUT BBLZ GIESSEN 75 60
9 45 ZWE 2 28-dec-17 18:00 FALCO GENT SOBA ANTWERPEN 63 57
10 46 DOT 1 28-dec-17 18:00 TK HANNOVER UNITED BASKET WOLUWE 46 62
11 47 ZWE 1 28-dec-17 18:00 LIMBURG UNITED FRENCHY PHENOMS 75 64
12 48 DOT 1 28-dec-17 19:30 SELECTION HESSEN TEAM FIKEO 56 65
41 49 DOT 2 29-dec-17 13:30 HANAU WHITE WINGS ECB ROSTOCK 71 60
40 50 DOT 1 29-dec-17 13:30 JEUGD GENTSON MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 43 70
39 51 DOT 1 29-dec-17 15:00 ALMONTE EINDHOVEN NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH 46 61
38 52 DOT 2 29-dec-17 15:00 BM WAREGEM BAVO VILVOORDE 40 56
37 53 DOT 1 29-dec-17 16:30 CD PRES GRANADA UCCLE EUROPE 55 62
36 54 WEV 2 29-dec-17 12:00 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE ANTWERP GIANTS 69 33
35 55 WEV 1 29-dec-17 12:00 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA BBLZ GIESSEN 45 60
34 56 WEV 2 29-dec-17 13:30 BS LEIDEN OXACO BOECHOUT 72 69
33 57 WEV 1 29-dec-17 13:30 SOBA ANTWERPEN TK HANNOVER 46 42
32 58 WEV 2 29-dec-17 15:00 FALCO GENT UNITED BASKET WOLUWE 47 79
31 59 WEV 1 29-dec-17 15:00 FRENCHY PHENOMS SELECTION HESSEN 56 72
30 60 LM 1 29-dec-17 17:40 LIMBURG UNITED TEAM FIKEO 61 70
RANKING MU14
1  TEAM FIKEO
2 LIMBURG UNITED
3 SELECTION HESSEN
4 FRENCHY PHENOMS
5 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE
6 FALCO GENT
7 SOBA ANTWERPEN
8 TK HANNOVER
9 BS LEIDEN
10 OXACO BOECHOUT
11 BBLZ GIESSEN
12 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA
13 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE
14 ANTWERP GIANTS
15 UCCLE EUROPE
16 CD PRES GRANADA
17 BAVO VILVOORDE
18 BM WAREGEM
19 NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH
20 ALMONTE EINDHOVEN
21 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE
22 JEUGD GENTSON
23 HANAU WHITE WINGS
24 ECB ROSTOCK