2018 – MU14 – Renson Cup

Results for the 2018 – MU14 – Renson Cup

LOCATIONS (click here for maps of all locations)

1 ZWE 1 28-dec-18 10:25 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA BC TEIWAZ KIEV 57 36
2 ZWE 2 28-dec-18 14:40 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH 70 33
3 ZWE 1 28-dec-18 17:30 BC TEIWAZ KIEV NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH 64 61
4 ZWE 2 28-dec-18 9:00 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK BC KHARKOV 41 69
5 ZWE 2 28-dec-18 13:15 BELFIUS MONS BC KHARKOV 35 70
6 ZWE 2 28-dec-18 17:30 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK BELFIUS MONS 30 48
7 ZWE 2 28-dec-18 11:50 BAVI VILVOORDE SPARTA BERTANGE 51 72
8 ZWE 1 28-dec-18 14:40 BAVI VILVOORDE BS LEIDEN 38 73
9 ZWE 1 28-dec-18 19:00 SPARTA BERTANGE BS LEIDEN 36 80
10 WEV 1 28-dec-18 9:00 BASKET WAREGEM BASKET ACA LIMBURG 91 45
11 WEV 1 28-dec-18 10:50 BASKET WAREGEM MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 64 35
12 WEV 2 28-dec-18 14:40 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE BASKET ACA LIMBURG 54 65
13 WEV 1 28-dec-18 10:25 FALCO GENT UCCLE EUROPE 86 35
14 WEV 1 28-dec-18 13:15 FALCO GENT MKS PIETROWKA RADOM 93 39
15 WEV 2 28-dec-18 16:05 UCCLE EUROPE MKS PIETROWKA RADOM 74 64
16 WEV 2 28-dec-18 11:50 ANTWERP GIANTS BASKET AT SEA OOSTENDE 70 41
17 WEV 1 28-dec-18 16:05 BASKET AT SEA OOSTENDE BBLZ GIESSEN 67 63
18 WEV 1 28-dec-18 19:00 ANTWERP GIANTS BBLZ GIESSEN 94 49
19 WEV 1 28-dec-18 14:40 WOLUWE UNITED TEAM HESSEN 67 52
20 WEV 2 28-dec-18 10:25 WEVELGEM MOORSELE WOLUWE UNITED 20 114
21 WEV 1 28-dec-18 17:30 WEVELGEM MOORSELE TEAM HESSEN 38 83
22 WEV 2 28-dec-18 9:00 LIMBURG UNITED OXACO BOECHOUT 51 60
23 WEV 2 28-dec-18 13:15 LIMBURG UNITED BASKET ACA AMSTERDAM 66 44
24 WEV 2 28-dec-18 17:30 OXACO BOECHOUT BASKET ACA AMSTERDAM 55 40
25 DOT 1 29-dec-18 9:00 NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK 43 38
26 DOT 1 29-dec-18 10:25 BAVI VILVOORDE MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 43 69
27 HIE 1 29-dec-18 13:15 MKS PIETROWKA RADOM BBLZ GIESSEN 100 42
28 HIE 2 29-dec-18 14:40 WEVELGEM MOORSELE BASKET ACA AMSTERDAM 41 77
29 WEV 1 29-dec-18 9:00 BC TEIWAZ KIEV BELFIUS MONS 74 51
30 WEV 2 29-dec-18 9:00 SPARTA BERTANGE BASKET ACA LIMBURG 57 76
31 WEV 1 29-dec-18 10:25 UCCLE EUROPE BASKET AT SEA OOSTENDE 59 56
32 WEV 2 29-dec-18 10:25 TEAM HESSEN LIMBURG UNITED 67 41
33 WEV 1 29-dec-18 11:50 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA BC KHARKOV 34 77
34 WEV 2 29-dec-18 11:50 BS LEIDEN BASKET WAREGEM 32 56
35 WEV 1 29-dec-18 13:15 FALCO GENT ANTWERP GIANTS 73 51
36 WEV 2 29-dec-18 13:15 WOLUWE UNITED OXACO BOECHOUT 95 22
37 DOT 2 29-dec-18 14:40 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK BAVI VILVOORDE 73 42
38 HIE 2 29-dec-18 19:00 BBLZ GIESSEN WEVELGEM MOORSELE 67 71
39 DOT 1 29-dec-18 14:40 NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 35 63
40 ZWE 1 29-dec-18 19:00 MKS PIETROWKA RADOM BASKET ACA AMSTERDAM 76 58
41 WEV 1 29-dec-18 14:40 BELFIUS MONS SPARTA BERTANGE 75 38
42 WEV 2 29-dec-18 14:40 BASKET AT SEA OOSTENDE LIMBURG UNITED 43 64
43 WEV 1 29-dec-18 16:05 BC TEIWAZ KIEV BASKET ACA LIMBURG 54 86
44 WEV 2 29-dec-18 16:05 UCCLE EUROPE TEAM HESSEN 41 104
45 WEV 1 29-dec-18 17:30 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA BS LEIDEN 79 54
46 WEV 2 29-dec-18 17:30 ANTWERP GIANTS OXACO BOECHOUT 69 54
47 WEV 1 29-dec-18 19:00 BC KHARKOV FALCO GENT 63 61
48 WEV 2 29-dec-18 19:00 BASKET WAREGEM WOLUWE UNITED 52 69
49 WEV 1 30-dec-18 9:00 BAVI VILVOORDE BBLZ GIESSEN 48 36
50 WEV 2 30-dec-18 9:00 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK WEVELGEM MOORSELE 66 35
51 WEV 1 30-dec-18 10:30 NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH BASKET ACA AMSTERDAM 41 75
52 WEV 2 30-dec-18 10:30 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE MKS PIETROWKA RADOM 83 54
53 WEV 1 30-dec-18 12:00 SPARTA BERTANGE BASKET AT SEA OOSTENDE 61 67
54 WEV 2 30-dec-18 12:00 BELFIUS MONS LIMBURG UNITED 47 50
55 WEV 1 30-dec-18 13:30 BC TEIWAZ KIEV UCCLE EUROPE 62 60
56 WEV 2 30-dec-18 13:30 BASKET ACA LIMBURG TEAM HESSEN 54 92
57 WEV 2 30-dec-18 15:00 BS LEIDEN OXACO BOECHOUT 55 48
58 WEV 1 30-dec-18 15:00 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA ANTWERP GIANTS 50 53
59 WAR 1 30-dec-18 15:00 FALCO GENT BASKET WAREGEM 75 51
60 LM 3 30-dec-18 12:00 BC KHARKOV WOLUWE UNITED 56 64

Ranking for the 2018 – MU14 – Renson Cup

1 WOLUWE UNITED
2 BC KHARKOV
3 FALCO GENT
4 BASKET WAREGEM
5 ANTWERP GIANTS
6 KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACA
7 BS LEIDEN
8 OXACO BOECHOUT
9 TEAM HESSEN
10 BASKET ACA LIMBURG
11 BC TEIWAZ KIEV
12 UCCLE EUROPE
13 LIMBURG UNITED
14 BELFIUS MONS
15 BASKET AT SEA OOSTENDE
16 SPARTA BERTANGE
17 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE
18 MKS PIETROWKA RADOM
19 BASKET ACA AMSTERDAM
20 NEW HEROES DEN BOSCH
21 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK
22 WEVELGEM MOORSLEDE
23 BAVI VILVOORDE
24 BBLZ GIESSEN