2018 – MU19 – Proximus Cup (invitational)

Results for the 2018 – MU19 – Proximus Cup (invitational)

LOCATIONS (click here for maps of all locations)

1 LM 1 28-dec-18 9:00 LIMBURG UNITED COOPER ACADEMY 76 79
2 LM 2 28-dec-18 12:50 LIMBURG UNITED ISRAEL BASKET ACA 67 92
3 LM 1 28-dec-18 17:30 COOPER ACADEMY ISRAEL BASKET ACA 66 98
4 LM 2 28-dec-18 9:00 ANTWERP GIANTS STELLA AZZURRA ROMA 100 61
5 LM 1 28-dec-18 12:50 ANTWERP GIANTS DEN HELDER SUNS 87 68
6 LM 2 28-dec-18 17:30 DEN HELDER SUNS STELLA AZZURRA ROMA 72 57
7 LM 1 28-dec-18 10:50 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE BELGRADE BASKETBALL 82 62
8 LM 2 28-dec-18 14:40 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE APOLLO AMSTERDAM 102 82
9 LM 2 28-dec-18 19:20 APOLLO AMSTERDAM BELGRADE BASKETBALL 63 73
10 LM 2 28-dec-18 10:50 SELECTION AWBB NORTHFIELD MT HERMON 67 83
11 LM 1 28-dec-18 14:40 SELECTION AWBB CANARIAS BASKETBALL 59 68
12 LM 1 28-dec-18 19:20 NORTHFIELD MT HERMON CANARIAS BASKETBALL 78 70
13 LM 2 29-dec-18 9:00 LIMBURG UNITED STELLA AZZURRA ROMA 68 75
14 LM 2 29-dec-18 10:50 APOLLO AMSTERDAM SELECTION AWBB 72 58
15 LM 2 29-dec-18 14:40 LIMBURG UNITED APOLLO AMSTERDAM 75 85
16 LM 2 29-dec-18 14:40 STELLA AZZURRA ROMA SELECTION AWBB 64 67
17 ZWE 1 30-dec-18 9:00 LIMBURG UNITED SELECTION AWBB 73 62
18 ZWE 2 30-dec-18 9:00 STELLA AZZURRA ROMA APOLLO AMSTERDAM 86 63
19 LM 1 29-dec-18 9:00 ISRAEL BASKET ACA DEN HELDER SUNS 93 45
20 LM 1 29-dec-18 10:50 COOPER ACADEMY ANTWERP GIANTS 80 102
21 LM 1 29-dec-18 12:50 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE CANARIAS BASKETBALL 84 73
22 LM 2 29-dec-18 12:50 BELGRADE BASKETBALL NORTHFIELD MT HERMON 63 75
23 LM 1 29-dec-18 17:30 DEN HELDER SUNS CANARIAS BASKETBALL 61 65
24 LM 2 29-dec-18 19:20 COOPER ACADEMY BELGRADE BASKETBALL 58 113
25 LM 1 29-dec-18 17:30 ISRAEL BASKET ACA BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE 78 81
26 LM 1 29-dec-18 19:20 ANTWERP GIANTS NORTHFIELD MT HERMON 58 97
27 LM 5 30-dec-18 9:00 DEN HELDER SUNS COOPER ACADEMY 73 65
28 LM 5 30-dec-18 10:50 CANARIAS BASKETBALL BELGRADE BASKETBALL 66 76
29 LM 5 30-dec-18 12:40 ISRAEL BASKET ACA ANTWERP GIANTS 82 65
30 LM 1 30-dec-18 15:40 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE NORTHFIELD MT HERMON 86 75

Ranking for the 2018 – MU19 – Proximus Cup (invitational)

1 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE
2 NORTHFIELD MT HERMON
3 ISRAEL BASKET ACA
4 ANTWERP GIANTS
5 BELGRADE BASKETBALL
6 CANARIAS BASKETBALL
7 DEN HELDER SUNS
8 COOPER ACADEMY
9 STELLA AZZURRA ROMA
10 APOLLO AMSTERDAM
11 LIMBURG UNITED
12 SELECTION AWBB