2017 – U12 A – TVH CUP

Results for the 2017 – U12 A – TVH Cup

LOCATIONS (click here for maps of all locations)
 LM Lange Munte – Kortrijk  WEV Wevelgem (Schelp & Vlaschaard)
 MIM Mimosa – Kortrijk  DOT Dottignies
 HIE HIEPSO – Kortrijk ZWE Sportpunt – Zwevegem
DEE Gaverhal – Deerlijk WAR De Treffer – Waregem
IZE ‘t Sok Izegem

1 1 DEE 1 27-dec-17 9:00 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK 14 30
2 DEE 2 27-dec-17 9:00 BBC OOSTKAMP TELENET OOSTENDE A 14 52
3 DEE 1 27-dec-17 11:45 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER BBC OOSTKAMP 33 23
4 DEE 2 27-dec-17 11:45 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK TELENET OOSTENDE A 14 18
5 DEE 1 27-dec-17 14:30 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER TELENET OOSTENDE A 6 46
6 DEE 2 27-dec-17 14:30 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK BBC OOSTKAMP 30 7
2 7 IZE 2 27-dec-17 10:30 BBC SPIE IZEGEM FRENCHY PHENOMS 2 108
8 IZE 2 27-dec-17 11:30 BM WAREGEM ANTWERP GIANTS 35 37
9 IZE 2 27-dec-17 13:00 BBC SPIE IZEGEM BM WAREGEM 12 57
10 IZE 2 27-dec-17 14:00 ANTWERP GIANTS FRENCHY PHENOMS 12 59
11 IZE 2 27-dec-17 15:30 BBC SPIE IZEGEM ANTWERP GIANTS 9 72
12 IZE 2 27-dec-17 16:30 BM WAREGEM FRENCHY PHENOMS 20 64
3 13 WEV 3 27-dec-17 10:30 LIMBURG UNITED BT KORTRIJK A 42 21
14 WEV 3 27-dec-17 12:00 BT KORTRIJK A UCCLE EUROPE 16 40
15 WEV 3 27-dec-17 14:00 LIMBURG UNITED UCCLE EUROPE 35 37
4 16 WEV 3 27-dec-17 13:00 WMG UNITED MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 23 55
17 WEV 3 27-dec-17 15:00 WMG UNITED BBLZ GIESSEN 26 47
18 WEV 3 27-dec-17 16:00 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE BBLZ GIESSEN 54 18
5 19 DOT 2 27-dec-17 9:00 JS DOTTIGNIES EBC ROSTOCK 19 71
20 DOT 2 27-dec-17 11:00 FALCO EBC ROSTOCK 44 49
21 DOT 2 27-dec-17 13:00 JS DOTTIGNIES FALCO 20 43
6 22 DOT 2 27-dec-17 10:00 ASTE KAIN JEUGD GENTSON 58 10
23 DOT 2 27-dec-17 12:00 ASTE KAIN TELENET OOSTENDE B 60 21
24 DOT 2 27-dec-17 14:00 JEUGD GENTSON TELENET OOSTENDE B 30 24
1 25 WEV 3 27-dec-17 18:00 LIMBURG UNITED BBLZ GIESSEN 54 30
2 26 DOT 2 27-dec-17 16:00 FALCO JEUGD GENTSON 44 24
3 27 WEV 3 27-dec-17 19:00 UCCLE EUROPE MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 38 13
4 28 DOT 2 27-dec-17 17:00 EBC ROSTOCK ASTE KAIN 42 52
5 29 WEV 3 27-dec-17 17:00 BT KORTRIJK A WMG UNITED 58 14
30 DOT 2 27-dec-17 15:00 JS DOTTIGNIES TELENET OOSTENDE B 25 44
31 DEE 1 28-dec-17 13:30 BT KORTRIJK A JS DOTTIGNIES 68 12
32 DEE 2 28-dec-17 13:30 WMG UNITED TELENET OOSTENDE B 19 25
33 DEE 1 28-dec-17 16:30 BT KORTRIJK A TELENET OOSTENDE B 34 17
34 DEE 2 28-dec-17 16:30 WMG UNITED JS DOTTIGNIES 44 23
1 35 IZE 1 28-dec-17 12:00 BBC OOSTKAMP BBC SPIE IZEGEM 51 27
2 36 IZE 2 28-dec-17 12:00 BBLZ GIESSEN JEUGD GENTSON 29 31
3 37 WAR 2 28-dec-17 10:30 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER BM WAREGEM 18 28
4 38 WAR 2 28-dec-17 11:30 LIMBURG UNITED FALCO 44 16
5 39 WAR 1 28-dec-17 12:00 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK ANTWERP GIANTS 17 19
6 40 WAR 2 28-dec-17 12:30 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE EBC ROSTOCK 22 34
7 41 WEV 1 28-dec-17 12:00 TELENET OOSTENDE A FRENCHY PHENOMS 22 49
8 42 WEV 2 28-dec-17 12:00 UCCLE EUROPE ASTE KAIN 37 36
37 43 IZE 2 28-dec-17 14:30 BBC SPIE IZEGEM BBLZ GIESSEN 18 81
36 44 IZE 1 28-dec-17 14:30 BBC OOSTKAMP JEUGD GENTSON 16 32
35 45 WAR 2 28-dec-17 13:30 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER FALCO 15 36
34 46 WAR 2 28-dec-17 14:30 BM WAREGEM LIMBURG UNITED 14 57
33 47 WAR 2 28-dec-17 15:30 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK MONT SUR MARCHIENNE 18 22
32 48 WAR 2 28-dec-17 16:30 ANTWERP GIANTS EBC ROSTOCK 23 43
31 49 WEV 2 28-dec-17 15:00 TELENET OOSTENDE A ASTE KAIN 40 48
30 50 WEV 1 28-dec-17 15:00 FRENCHY PHENOMS UCCLE EUROPE 44 26
Ranking U12A
1 FRENCHY PHENOMS
2 UCCLE EUROPE
3 ASTE KAIN
4 TELENET OOSTENDE A
5 EBC ROSTOCK
6 ANTWERP GIANTS
7 MONT SUR MARCHIENNE
8 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK
9 LIMBURG UNITED
10 BM WAREGEM
11 FALCO
12 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER
13 JEUGD GENTSON
14 BBC OOSTKAMP
15 BBLZ GIESSEN
16 BBC SPIE IZEGEM
17 BT KORTRIJK A
18 TELENET OOSTENDE B
19 WMG UNITED
20 JS DOTTIGNIES