2017 – WU14 – Skylux Cup

Results for the 2017 – WU14 – Skylux Cup

LOCATIONS (click here for maps of all locations)
 LM Lange Munte – Kortrijk  WEV Wevelgem (Schelp & Vlaschaard)
 MIM Mimosa – Kortrijk  DOT Dottignies
 HIE HIEPSO – Kortrijk ZWE Sportpunt – Zwevegem
DEE Gaverhal – Deerlijk WAR De Treffer – Waregem
IZE ‘t Sok Izegem

1 1 MIM 27-dec-17 9:30 K-BT KORTRIJK FENERBAHCE 47 66
2 MIM 27-dec-17 13:00 K-BT KORTRIJK LIEGE PANTHERS 55 53
3 LM 1 27-dec-17 16:20 LIEGE PANTHERS FENERBAHCE 53 62
2 4 ZWE 1 27-dec-17 10:30 LIMBURG UNITED DBC WAREGEM 79 30
5 ZWE 2 27-dec-17 10:30 BELFIUS NAMUR CD PRES GRANADA 57 36
6 ZWE 1 27-dec-17 15:00 LIMBURG UNITED BELFIUS NAMUR 42 44
7 ZWE 2 27-dec-17 15:00 DBC WAREGEM CD PRES GRANADA 29 37
8 ZWE 2 28-dec-17 9:00 LIMBURG UNITED CD PRES GRANADA 56 39
9 ZWE 1 28-dec-17 9:00 DBC WAREGEM BELFIUS NAMUR 50 60
3 10 DOT 1 27-dec-17 9:00 BLUE CATS IEPER TEF KAIN 13 101
11 DOT 1 27-dec-17 13:30 BLUE CATS IEPER BS LEIDEN 35 46
12 DOT 1 27-dec-17 18:00 TEF KAIN BS LEIDEN 49 41
4 13 WEV 1 27-dec-17 10:30 CASTORS BRAINE SINT KATELIJNE WAVER 42 48
14 WEV 1 27-dec-17 15:00 CASTORS BRAINE NOTRE DAME LEUVEN 33 47
15 WEV 1 27-dec-17 19:30 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER NOTRE DAME LEUVEN 62 41
1 16 DOT 1 28-dec-17 9:00 FENERBAHCE BS LEIDEN 70 25
2 17 DEE 1 28-dec-17 9:00 TEF KAIN NOTRE DAME LEUVEN 31 36
3 18 DEE 2 28-dec-17 9:00 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER K-BT KORTRIJK 44 41
4 19 DOT 2 28-dec-17 19:30 LIEGE PANTHERS DBC WAREGEM 60 42
20 LM 5 28-dec-17 14:30 BLUE CATS IEPER CD PRES GRANADA 29 52
21 DOT 2 28-dec-17 10:30 CASTORS BRAINE BLUE CATS IEPER 74 34
22 LM 4 28-dec-17 14:30 CASTORS BRAINE LIEGE PANTHERS 41 50
1 23 ZWE 1 28-dec-17 19:30 LIMBURG UNITED TEF KAIN 67 55
2 24 LM 4 28-dec-17 12:40 BS LEIDEN K-BT KORTRIJK 32 58
3 25 LM 3 28-dec-17 12:40 BELFIUS NAMUR NOTRE DAME LEUVEN 48 51
4 26 LM 3 28-dec-17 14:30 FENERBAHCE SINT KATELIJNE WAVER 58 40
37 27 DOT 2 29-dec-17 9:00 DBC WAREGEM BLUE CATS IEPER 62 36
35 28 DOT 1 29-dec-17 9:00 CD PRES GRANADA CASTORS BRAINE 49 47
34 29 DOT 2 29-dec-17 12:00 LIEGE PANTHERS CD PRES GRANADA 85 23
33 30 DOT 1 29-dec-17 10:30 TEF KAIN BS LEIDEN 57 41
32 31 DOT 2 29-dec-17 10:30 LIMBURG UNITED K-BT KORTRIJK 51 57
31 32 DOT 1 29-dec-17 12:00 BELFIUS NAMUR SINT KATELIJNE WAVER 37 36
30 33 LM 1 29-dec-17 9:00 NOTRE DAME LEUVEN FENERBAHCE 42 52
FINAL RANKING WU14
1 FENERBAHCE
2 NOTRE DAME LEUVEN
3 BELFIUS NAMUR
4 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER
5 K-BT KORTRIJK
6 LIMBURG UNITED
7 TEF KAIN
8 BS LEIDEN
9 LIEGE PANTHERS
10 CD PRES GRANADA
11 CASTORS BRAINE
12 DBC WAREGEM
13 BLUE CATS IEPER