2017 – WU19 – NBA Cup

Results for the 2017 – WU19 – NBA Cup

LOCATIONS (click here for maps of all locations)
 LM Lange Munte – Kortrijk  WEV Wevelgem (Schelp & Vlaschaard)
 MIM Mimosa – Kortrijk  DOT Dottignies
 HIE HIEPSO – Kortrijk ZWE Sportpunt – Zwevegem
DEE Gaverhal – Deerlijk WAR De Treffer – Waregem
IZE ‘t Sok Izegem

1 1 LM 2 27-dec-17 10:50 APOLLO AMSTERDAM ISRAEL BASKET ACA 37 81
2 LM 5 27-dec-17 10:50 K-BT KORTRIJK CB FEMINI OSONA 52 33
3 LM 4 27-dec-17 14:30 K-BT KORTRIJK ISRAEL BASKET ACA 49 70
4 LM 2 27-dec-17 16:20 APOLLO AMSTERDAM CB FEMINI OSONA 40 64
5 LM 4 28-dec-17 9:00 ISRAEL BASKET ACA CB FEMINI OSONA 59 30
6 HIE 1 28-dec-17 10:30 K-BT KORTRIJK APOLLO AMSTERDAM 70 32
2 7 WEV 1 27-dec-17 12:00 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER CASTORS BRIANE 71 29
8 WEV 2 27-dec-17 12:00 BLUE CATS IEPER ALMONTE EINDHOVEN 53 70
9 WEV 1 27-dec-17 16:30 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER ALMONTE EINDHOVEN 56 33
10 WEV 2 27-dec-17 16:30 CASTORS BRIANE BLUE CATS IEPER 49 62
11 LM 3 28-dec-17 10:50 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER BLUE CATS IEPER 73 28
12 LM 3 28-dec-17 9:00 CASTORS BRIANE ALMONTE EINDHOVEN 31 42
3 13 DEE 1 27-dec-17 10:15 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK BELFIUS NAMUR 47 54
14 DEE 1 27-dec-17 13:00 BELFIUS NAMUR BV KATWIJK 56 54
15 DEE 1 27-dec-17 15:45 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK BV KATWIJK 27 79
4 16 DEE 2 27-dec-17 10:15 DBC WAREGEM BBA LUDWIGSBURG 63 35
17 DEE 2 27-dec-17 13:00 DBC WAREGEM ROYAL EAGLES APELDOORN 47 40
18 DEE 2 27-dec-17 15:45 ROYAL EAGLES APELDOORN BBA LUDWIGSBURG 39 45
1 19 DEE 1 28-dec-17 10:30 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK ROYAL EAGLES APELDOORN 31 88
2 20 DEE 2 28-dec-17 10:30 BELFIUS NAMUR BBA LUDWIGSBURG 31 45
3 21 DEE 1 28-dec-17 12:00 DBC WAREGEM BV KATWIJK 65 53
1 22 HIE 1 28-dec-17 18:00 APOLLO AMSTERDAM CASTORS BRIANE 48 55
2 23 DEE 1 28-dec-17 15:00 BLUE CATS IEPER ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK 69 32
3 24 DEE 2 28-dec-17 15:00 CB FEMINI OSONA ROYAL EAGLES APELDOORN 46 53
4 25 HIE 1 28-dec-17 15:00 K-BT KORTRIJK ALMONTE EINDHOVEN 57 45
5 26 DEE 2 28-dec-17 18:00 BELFIUS NAMUR BV KATWIJK 44 54
6 27 LM 3 28-dec-17 16:20 ISRAEL BASKET ACA SINT KATELIJNE WAVER 42 71
7 28 DEE 1 28-dec-17 18:00 BBA LUDWIGSBURG DBC WAREGEM 48 38
36 29 IZE 2 29-dec-17 9:00 APOLLO AMSTERDAM ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK 52 34
35 30 WEV 1 29-dec-17 9:00 CASTORS BRIANE CB FEMINI OSONA 45 47
34 31 WEV 2 29-dec-17 9:00 BLUE CATS IEPER ROYAL EAGLES APELDOORN 52 40
33 32 WEV 1 29-dec-17 10:30 ALMONTE EINDHOVEN BELFIUS NAMUR 54 44
32 33 WEV 2 29-dec-17 10:30 K-BT KORTRIJK BV KATWIJK 65 38
31 34 LM 3 29-dec-17 10:50 ISRAEL BASKET ACA DBC WAREGEM 60 64
30 35 LM 1 29-dec-17 10:40 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER BBA LUDWIGSBURG 72 22
RANKING WU19
1 SINT KATELIJNE WAVER
2 BBA LUDWIGSBURG
3 DBC WAREGEM
4 ISRAEL BASKET ACA
5 K-BT KORTRIJK
6 BV KATWIJK
7 ALMONTE EINDHOVEN
8 BELFIUS NAMUR
9 BLUE CATS IEPER
10 ROYAL EAGLES APELDOORN
11 CB FEMINI OSONA
12 CASTORS BRIANE
13 APOLLO AMSTERDAM
14 ZWEVEGEMDEERLIJK