2018 – WU19 – NBA Cup

Results for the 2018 – WU19 – NBA Cup

LOCATIONS (click here for maps of all locations)

1 HIE 1 28-dec-18 10:25 BT KORTRIJK BASKET ACA LIMBURG 73 43
2 LM 3 28-dec-18 13:30 BT KORTRIJK ISRAEL BASKETBALL  ACA 52 59
3 LM 3 28-dec-18 19:30 ISRAEL BASKETBALL  ACA BASKET ACA LIMBURG 74 39
4 HIE 2 28-dec-18 11:50 BBC SINT KATELIJNE WAVER HELIOS VETROZ 54 32
5 HIE 2 28-dec-18 16:05 BBC SINT KATELIJNE WAVER APOLLO AMSTERDAM 71 39
6 LM 5 28-dec-18 19:30 HELIOS VETROZ APOLLO AMSTERDAM 54 40
7 WAR 1 28-dec-18 10:25 BASKET WAREGEM EMBC BLEGNY 61 43
8 WAR 1 28-dec-18 14:40 EMBC BLEGNY BV KATWIJK 50 65
9 WAR 1 28-dec-18 19:00 BASKET WAREGEM BV KATWIJK 64 40
10 WAR 2 28-dec-18 11:50 DBC HOUTHALEN CBV BINNENLAND 41 36
11 WAR 2 28-dec-18 14:40 DBC HOUTHALEN FSG ROYALS 52 44
12 ZWE 2 28-dec-18 19:00 CBV BINNENLAND FSG ROYALS 61 33
13 WAR 1 29-dec-18 10:30 BASKET ACA LIMBURG APOLLO AMSTERDAM 62 69
14 WAR 1 29-dec-18 12:00 EMBC BLEGNY FSG ROYALS 48 50
15 WAR 1 29-dec-18 15:00 BASKET ACA LIMBURG EMBC BLEGNY 55 61
16 WAR 2 29-dec-18 15:00 APOLLO AMSTERDAM FSG ROYALS 32 67
17 ZWE 1 30-dec-18 10:50 BASKET ACA LIMBURG FSG ROYALS 48 60
18 ZWE 1 30-dec-18 12:20 APOLLO AMSTERDAM EMBC BLEGNY 55 42
19 LM 3 29-dec-18 12:00 ISRAEL BASKETBALL  ACA HELIOS VETROZ 68 57
20 LM 5 29-dec-18 12:00 BT KORTRIJK BBC SINT KATELIJNE WAVER 36 41
21 HIE 1 29-dec-18 11:50 BASKET WAREGEM CBV BINNENLAND 73 31
22 HIE 2 29-dec-18 11:50 BV KATWIJK DBC HOUTHALEN 59 63
23 ZWE 1 29-dec-18 16:05 HELIOS VETROZ CBV BINNENLAND 34 52
24 ZWE 2 29-dec-18 16:05 BT KORTRIJK BV KATWIJK 20 0
25 LM 5 29-dec-18 18:00 ISRAEL BASKETBALL  ACA BASKET WAREGEM 73 49
26 LM 5 29-dec-18 19:30 BBC SINT KATELIJNE WAVER DBC HOUTHALEN 61 37
27 ZWE 2 30-dec-18 10:50 HELIOS VETROZ BV KATWIJK 66 42
28 ZWE 2 30-dec-18 12:20 CBV BINNENLAND BT KORTRIJK 53 72
29 WAR 1 30-dec-18 10:30 BASKET WAREGEM DBC HOUTHALEN 63 59
30 LM 1 30-dec-18 10:40 ISRAEL BASKETBALL  ACA BBC SINT KATELIJNE WAVER 30 58

Ranking for the 2018 – WU19 – NBA Cup

1 BBC SINT KATELIJNE WAVER
2 ISRAEL BASKETBALL  ACA
3 BASKET WAREGEM
4 DBC HOUTHALEN
5 BT KORTRIJK
6 CBV BINNENLAND
7 HELIOS VETROZ
8 BV KATWIJK
9 FSG ROYALS
10 APOLLO AMSTERDAM
11 EMBC BLEGNY
12 BASKET ACA LIMBURG