2018 – MU12 – Cras Cup

Results for the 2018 – MU12 – Cras Cup

LOCATIONS (click here for maps of all locations)

1 ZWE 2 28-dec-18 10:25 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK BC TEIWAZ KIEV 58 30
2 WEV 3 28-dec-18 9:00 BT KORTRIJK BBS OOSTKAMP 92 24
3 HIE 2 28-dec-18 14:40 BT KORTRIJK BC TEIWAZ KIEV 111 22
4 WEV 3 28-dec-18 17:05 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK BBS OOSTKAMP 45 48
5 ZWE 1 29-dec-18 11:50 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK BT KORTRIJK 25 85
6 ZWE 2 29-dec-18 11:50 BBS OOSTKAMP BC TEIWAZ KIEV 50 38
7 DEE 2 28-dec-18 17:30 BASKET WAREGEM AMON JEUGD GENTSON 41 39
8 DEE 1 28-dec-18 17:30 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE BS LEIDEN 50 61
9 DEE 1 28-dec-18 12:00 BASKET WAREGEM BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE 29 19
10 DEE 2 28-dec-18 12:00 AMON JEUGD GENTSON BS LEIDEN 28 34
11 ZWE 1 29-dec-18 13:15 BASKET WAREGEM BS LEIDEN 40 46
12 ZWE 2 29-dec-18 13:15 AMON JEUGD GENTSON BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE 46 27
13 WEV 3 28-dec-18 10:25 FALCO GENT WEVELGEM MOORSELE 89 23
14 WEV 3 28-dec-18 11:50 MELCO IEPER AS CRETEIL 55 43
15 WEV 3 28-dec-18 14:15 FALCO GENT MELCO IEPER 61 41
16 WEV 3 28-dec-18 15:40 WEVELGEM MOORSELE AS CRETEIL 32 57
17 WEV 3 29-dec-18 11:50 FALCO GENT AS CRETEIL 75 55
18 WEV 3 29-dec-18 9:00 WEVELGEM MOORSELE MELCO IEPER 16 67
19 DOT 2 28-dec-18 9:00 JS DOTTIGNIES WYTEWA ROESELARE 46 51
20 DOT 1 28-dec-18 10:25 WOLUWE UNITED BASKET ACA LIMBURG 91 40
21 DOT 1 28-dec-18 13:15 JS DOTTIGNIES WOLUWE UNITED 48 81
22 DOT 2 28-dec-18 13:15 WYTEWA ROESELARE BASKET ACA LIMBURG 66 67
23 WEV 3 29-dec-18 10:25 JS DOTTIGNIES BASKET ACA LIMBURG 51 72
24 WEV 3 29-dec-18 13:15 WYTEWA ROESELARE WOLUWE UNITED 54 94
25 WAR 2 29-dec-18 18:00 BC TEIWAZ KIEV BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE 31 70
26 WEV 3 29-dec-18 14:40 WEVELGEM MOORSELE JS DOTTIGNIES 44 57
27 WAR 1 29-dec-18 18:00 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK AMON JEUGD GENTSON 32 48
28 WEV 3 29-dec-18 16:05 AS CRETEIL WYTEWA ROESELARE 71 49
29 DEE 2 29-dec-18 17:00 BBS OOSTKAMP BASKET WAREGEM 32 64
30 WEV 3 29-dec-18 17:30 MELCO IEPER BASKET ACA LIMBURG 62 43
31 DEE 1 29-dec-18 17:00 BT KORTRIJK BS LEIDEN 59 55
32 WEV 3 29-dec-18 19:00 FALCO GENT WOLUWE UNITED 68 59
33 DOT 2 30-dec-18 11:55 BC TEIWAZ KIEV WEVELGEM MOORSELE 25 76
34 DOT 2 30-dec-18 13:15 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE JS DOTTIGNIES 48 30
35 WAR 2 30-dec-18 9:00 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK WYTEWA ROESELARE 41 64
36 WAR 2 30-dec-18 10:30 AMON JEUGD GENTSON AS CRETEIL 43 38
37 WAR 2 30-dec-18 12:00 BBS OOSTKAMP BASKET ACA LIMBURG 32 60
38 WAR 2 30-dec-18 13:30 BASKET WAREGEM MELCO IEPER 37 35
39 WAR 2 30-dec-18 15:00 BS LEIDEN WOLUWE UNITED 50 63
40 LM 3 30-dec-18 13:30 BT KORTRIJK FALCO GENT 49 44

Ranking for the 2018 – MU12 – Cras Cup

1 BT KORTRIJK
2 FALCO GENT
3 WOLUWE UNITED
4 BS LEIDEN
5 BASKET WAREGEM
6 MELCO IEPER
7 BASKET ACA LIMBURG
8 BBS OOSTKAMP
9 AMON JEUGD GENTSON
10 AS CRETEIL
11 WYTEWA ROESELARE
12 ZWEVEGEM DEERLIJK
13 BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE
14 JS DOTTIGNIES
15 WEVELGEM MOORSELE
16 BC TEIWAZ KIEV