Coca Cola X-Mastournament 2017

We are happy to anounce that the 2017 edition of the Coca Cola X-Mas Tournament will take place from Wednesday December 27th till Friday December 29th 2017 !!!

 

WINNERS 2016

MU19 Basket@Sea Ostend (Belgium) WU19: NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS
mu19 wu19
MU17: LIMBURG UNITED LOTTO ACADEMY (BELGIUM) WU17: VBL SELECTION (BELGIUM)
mu17 wu17
MU14: ISRAEL BASKETBALL ACADEMY (ISRAEL) WU14: BBC DEINZE NAZARETH (BELGIUM)
mu14 wu14
Under 12: KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACADEMY (BELGIUM) Under 12 B: BASKET@SEA GISTEL
u12-b
G-Basket: Everybody
g-basket

MVP 2016

mvp-mu19

MU19: SERVAAS BUYSSCHAERT (BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE)

mvp-wu19

WU19: MIA HORDIJK (BV KATWIJK)

mvp-mu17

MU17: JARNE LESUISSE (LIMBURG UNITED)

mvp-wu17

WU17: JESSE KAPENGA (VBL SELECTION)

mvp-mu14

MU14: (ISRAEL BASKETBALL ACADEMY)

 mvp-wu14

WU14: LENI DECLERCQ (BBC DEINZE NAZARETH)

 

U12

FACEBOOK VIDEO CONTEST!

And finally the results of the facebook video contest:

Winners of the popular vote:
Mont Sur Marchienne!

Winners of the jury vote:
Haringey Angels!

Congratulations to both teams.

They win a dinner with the team in Pizza Hut.
Please contact Peter Delepeleire to collect your price!

 

WINNERS 2015

MEN UNDER 19 INVITATIONAL:
ISRAEL BASKETBALL ACADEMY (ISRAEL)

WOMEN UNDER 19:
JOLLY JUMPERS TUBBERGEN (NETHERLANDS)

WINNERS MU19 INV winners wu19
MEN UNDER 17:
LIMBURG UNITED LOTTO ACADEMY (BELGIUM)
WOMEN UNDER 17:
NATIONAL TEAM OF GERMANY (GERMANY)
WINNER MU17 WINNERS WU17
UNDER 12:
OKAPI AALST (BELGIUM) yyyyy
UNDER 10:
OLYMPIC MONT SUR MARCHIENNE (BELGIUM)
WINNERS U12 WINNERS U10
MEN UNDER 19 OPEN:
SPARTA BERTRANGE (LUXEMBURG)
MEN UNDER 14:
PORT OF ANTWERP GIANTS (BELGIUM)
MU19 SPARTA BERTRANGE WINNERS MU14

Special thanks to our main partners:

sponsors6

 

Recent Posts

#xmastournament

Recent Posts

#xmastournament

Coca Cola X-Mastournament 2017

We are happy to anounce that the 2017 edition of the Coca Cola X-Mas Tournament will take place from Wednesday December 27th till Friday December 29th 2017 !!!

 

WINNERS 2016

MU19 Basket@Sea Ostend (Belgium) WU19: NATIONAL TEAM OF THE NETHERLANDS
mu19 wu19
MU17: LIMBURG UNITED LOTTO ACADEMY (BELGIUM) WU17: VBL SELECTION (BELGIUM)
mu17 wu17
MU14: ISRAEL BASKETBALL ACADEMY (ISRAEL) WU14: BBC DEINZE NAZARETH (BELGIUM)
mu14 wu14
Under 12: KORTRIJK BASKETBALL ACADEMY (BELGIUM) Under 12 B: BASKET@SEA GISTEL
u12-b
G-Basket: Everybody
g-basket

MVP 2016

mvp-mu19

MU19: SERVAAS BUYSSCHAERT (BASKET@SEA OOSTENDE)

mvp-wu19

WU19: MIA HORDIJK (BV KATWIJK)

mvp-mu17

MU17: JARNE LESUISSE (LIMBURG UNITED)

mvp-wu17

WU17: JESSE KAPENGA (VBL SELECTION)

mvp-mu14

MU14: (ISRAEL BASKETBALL ACADEMY)

 mvp-wu14

WU14: LENI DECLERCQ (BBC DEINZE NAZARETH)

 

U12

FACEBOOK VIDEO CONTEST!

And finally the results of the facebook video contest:

Winners of the popular vote:
Mont Sur Marchienne!

Winners of the jury vote:
Haringey Angels!

Congratulations to both teams.

They win a dinner with the team in Pizza Hut.
Please contact Peter Delepeleire to collect your price!

 

WINNERS 2015

MEN UNDER 19 INVITATIONAL:
ISRAEL BASKETBALL ACADEMY (ISRAEL)

WOMEN UNDER 19:
JOLLY JUMPERS TUBBERGEN (NETHERLANDS)

WINNERS MU19 INV winners wu19
MEN UNDER 17:
LIMBURG UNITED LOTTO ACADEMY (BELGIUM)
WOMEN UNDER 17:
NATIONAL TEAM OF GERMANY (GERMANY)
WINNER MU17 WINNERS WU17
UNDER 12:
OKAPI AALST (BELGIUM) yyyyy
UNDER 10:
OLYMPIC MONT SUR MARCHIENNE (BELGIUM)
WINNERS U12 WINNERS U10
MEN UNDER 19 OPEN:
SPARTA BERTRANGE (LUXEMBURG)
MEN UNDER 14:
PORT OF ANTWERP GIANTS (BELGIUM)
MU19 SPARTA BERTRANGE WINNERS MU14

Special thanks to our main partners:

sponsors6

 

backtotop